IMPACT PR & DESIGN LIMITED, Blean

IMPACT PR & DESIGN LIMITED
The Barn, 125 Blean Common
CT2 9JH Blean
Kent England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
IMPACT PR & DESIGN LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 STONE BECK LANE, NR24 2PS, Briston, Norfolk
Company Number
04752904
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/05/2003 - IMPACT PR DESIGN LIMITED
SIC Code
70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Date of Incorporation
02 May 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

IMPACT PR & DESIGN LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for IMPACT PR & DESIGN LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 125 Blean Common
    CT2 9JH  Blean
  2. 125 COMMON
    CT2 9JH  Blean
  3. 53 CANTERBURY INNOVATION CENTRE
    CT2 7FG  Canterbury
  4. 44 Roper Road
    CT2 7EQ  Canterbury
  5. 44 ST. PETERS STREET
    CT1 2BG  Canterbury
  6. 77 Stour Street
    CT1 2NR  Canterbury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies